1039x105: Peter SAGAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
1035x396: Dylan GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
1015x162: Julian ALAPHILIPPE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
979x186: Elia VIVIANI
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
962x442: Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ
TEAM INEOS
960x271: Caleb EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
936x001: Romain BARDET
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
912x468: Geraint THOMAS
TEAM INEOS
907x314: Adam YATES
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
905x531: Alexander KRISTOFF
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
896x039: Jakob FUGLSANG
ASTANA PRO TEAM
875x485: Michael MATTHEWS
TEAM SUNWEB
862x254: Thibaut PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
823x399: Steven KRUIJSWIJK
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
781x332: Nairo QUINTANA
MOVISTAR TEAM
681x534: Daniel MARTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
677x062: Sonny COLBRELLI
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
619x147: Christophe LAPORTE
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
614x327: Mikel LANDA MEANA
MOVISTAR TEAM
613x411: Wout VAN AERT
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
596x313: Matteo TRENTIN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
524x071: Vincenzo NIBALI
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
515x374: Edvald Boasson HAGEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
514x127: Greg VAN AVERMAET
CCC TEAM
490x340: Alejandro VALVERDE
MOVISTAR TEAM
479x178: Enric MAS NICOLAU
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
473x515: Richie PORTE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
457x231: Rigoberto URAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST
454x063: Rohan DENNIS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
385x106: Maximilian SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
362x342: Warren BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
354x088: Emanuel BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
338x349: André GREIPEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
323x381: Giacomo NIZZOLO
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
293x566: Andrea PASQUALON
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
208x519: Jasper STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
195x510: Bauke MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
163x051: Magnus Cort NIELSEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM
153x143: Jesus HERRADA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
151x521: Fabio ARU
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
145x440: Ilnur ZAKARIN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
141x187: Niccolò BONIFAZIO
DIRECT ENERGIE
132x236: Michael WOODS
EF EDUCATION FIRST
132x049: Alexey LUTSENKO
ASTANA PRO TEAM
111x315: Simon Philip YATES
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
107x233: Tejay VAN GARDEREN
EF EDUCATION FIRST
103x482: Wilco KELDERMAN
TEAM SUNWEB
98x472: Cees BOL
TEAM SUNWEB
98x269: Thomas DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
90x265: Tiesj BENOOT
LOTTO SOUDAL
90x243: David GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
88x542: Jasper PHILIPSEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
81x190: Lilian CALMEJANE
DIRECT ENERGIE
80x304: Daryl IMPEY
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
78x460: Wout POELS
TEAM INEOS
76x456: Michal KWIATKOWSKI
TEAM INEOS
74x421: Jens DEBUSSCHERE
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
64x207: Niki TERPSTRA
DIRECT ENERGIE
62x065: Ivan GARCIA CORTINA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
58x022: Oliver NAESEN
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
56x078: Dylan TEUNS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
52x439: Rick ZABEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
51x113: Patrick BEVIN
CCC TEAM
50x030: Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
ASTANA PRO TEAM
49x562: Guillaume MARTIN
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
49x289: Tim WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
45x052: Luis León SANCHEZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM
44x014: Tony GALLOPIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
41x176: Yves LAMPAERT
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
38x404: Tony MARTIN
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
38x499: Giulio CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35x211: Alberto BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION FIRST
35x116: Alessandro DE MARCHI
CCC TEAM
31x526: Rui COSTA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31x069: Matej MOHORIC
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
30x163: Kasper ASGREEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
26x337: Marc SOLER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25x096: Patrick KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
25x045: Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
ASTANA PRO TEAM
25x409: Mike TEUNISSEN
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
24x180: Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
24x038: Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM
22x061: Damiano CARUSO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
21x470: Nikias ARNDT
TEAM SUNWEB
20x497: Julien BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20x433: Nils POLITT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
20x484: Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM SUNWEB
18x247: Stefan KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16x376: Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
16x390: George BENNETT
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
14x238: William BONNET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
14x223: Sebastian LANGEVELD
EF EDUCATION FIRST
14x469: Dylan VAN BAARLE
TEAM INEOS
13x476: Chad HAGA
TEAM SUNWEB
13x122: Serge PAUWELS
CCC TEAM
13x378: Roman KREUZIGER
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
12x179: Michael MØRKØV
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
12x443: Nicolás Jonathan CASTROVIEJO
TEAM INEOS
12x366: Stephen CUMMINGS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
12x132: Lukasz WISNIOWSKI
CCC TEAM
11x480: Lennard KÄMNA
TEAM SUNWEB
11x316: Andrey AMADOR
MOVISTAR TEAM
11x502: Koen DE KORT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
11x568: Kevin VAN MELSEN
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
11x427: Marco HALLER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
11x505: Fabio FELLINE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
11x004: Mikael CHEREL
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
10x006: Benoit COSNEFROY
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
10x200: Paul OURSELIN
DIRECT ENERGIE
10x530: Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
10x348: Elie GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
10x079: Jan TRATNIK
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
10x341: Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
10x044: Hugo HOULE
ASTANA PRO TEAM
9x268: Jasper DE BUYST
LOTTO SOUDAL
9x230: Tom SCULLY
EF EDUCATION FIRST
9x117: Simon GESCHKE
CCC TEAM
9x013: Mathias FRANK
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
9x123: Joseph ROSSKOPF
CCC TEAM
9x216: Simon CLARKE
EF EDUCATION FIRST
8x154: Pierre Luc PERICHON
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
8x100: Daniel OSS
BORA - HANSGROHE
8x155: Stéphane ROSSETTO
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
8x027: Alexis VUILLERMOZ
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
8x089: Marcus BURGHARDT
BORA - HANSGROHE
8x565: Yoann OFFREDO
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
8x554: Aime DE GENDT
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
8x297: Luke DURBRIDGE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
8x392: Laurens DE PLUS
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
8x363: Michael Valgren ANDERSEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
7x458: Gianni MOSCON
TEAM INEOS
7x195: Fabien GRELLIER
DIRECT ENERGIE
7x206: Rein TAARAMÄE
DIRECT ENERGIE
7x329: Nelson OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
7x276: Jens KEUKELEIRE
LOTTO SOUDAL
7x325: Imanol ERVITI
MOVISTAR TEAM
7x255: Sébastien REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
6x099: Gregor MÜHLBERGER
BORA - HANSGROHE
6x344: Maxime BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
6x360: Florian VACHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
6x434: Mads SCHMIDT WÜRTZ
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
6x463: Luke ROWE
TEAM INEOS
6x490: Nicolas ROCHE
TEAM SUNWEB
6x560: Odd Christian EIKING
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
6x563: Xandro MEURISSE
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
6x398: Amund Grøndahl JANSEN
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
6x302: Michael HEPBURN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
6x209: Anthony TURGIS
DIRECT ENERGIE
6x222: Tanel KANGERT
EF EDUCATION FIRST
6x125: Michael SCHÄR
CCC TEAM
5x422: Alex DOWSETT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
5x205: Romain SICARD
DIRECT ENERGIE
5x156: Julien SIMON
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
5x532: Vegard Stake LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
5x523: Sven Erik BYSTRØM
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
5x135: Natnael BERHANE
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
5x103: Lukas PÖSTLBERGER
BORA - HANSGROHE
5x354: Kevin LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
5x167: Dries DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
5x300: Jack HAIG
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
5x277: Roger KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
5x377: Benjamin KING
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
5x282: Maxime MONFORT
LOTTO SOUDAL
4x305: Christopher JUUL JENSEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
4x153: Anthony PEREZ
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
4x019: Alexis GOUGEARD
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
4x550: Frederik BACKAERT
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
4x356: Amael MOINARD
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
4x248: Matthieu LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
4x140: Nicolas EDET
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
4x346: Anthony DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
4x256: Anthony ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
3x424: José GONÇALVES
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
3x364: Lars BAK YTTING
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
3x517: Toms SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
1x252: Rudy MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ