1112x407: VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
1095x403: ROGLIC Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
1089x203: ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
1087x656: POGACAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1070x417: EWAN Caleb
LOTTO SOUDAL
1056x166: SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
1032x057: VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN-FENIX
1018x269: DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
980x320: THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
973x296: CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
969x124: COLBRELLI Sonny
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
868x451: LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
MOVISTAR TEAM
805x510: MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
754x042: MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
725x157: KELDERMAN Wilco
BORA - HANSGROHE
716x259: URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
694x101: COQUARD Bryan
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
671x212: CAVENDISH Mark
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
656x190: LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
613x271: GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
592x312: PORTE Richie
INEOS GRENADIERS
578x525: BOL Cees
TEAM DSM
530x625: PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
489x382: WOODS Michael
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
398x453: MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
392x631: STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
374x471: BOUHANNI Nacer
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
340x519: YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
336x645: HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
302x349: VAN POPPEL Danny
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
290x276: KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
268x206: ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
257x072: FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
257x464: VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
243x488: QUINTANA Nairo
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
242x191: MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
239x396: KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
236x063: ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
235x237: BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
217x080: LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
206x512: MEZGEC Luka
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
205x045: PHILIPSEN Jasper
ALPECIN-FENIX
190x026: VAN AVERMAET Greg
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
185x619: MOLLEMA Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
185x208: BALLERINI Davide
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
181x538: KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
161x303: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
143x127: HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
139x151: BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA - HANSGROHE
134x372: MARTIN Daniel
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
134x019: O'CONNOR Ben
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
130x366: GREIPEL André
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
123x497: CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
106x650: MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
104x254: NIELSEN Magnus Cort
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
102x503: HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
102x246: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
100x397: KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
98x468: BARGUIL Warren
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
93x006: COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
88x139: POELS Wouter
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
87x078: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
85x624: NIBALI Vincenzo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
79x364: FROOME Chris
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
74x576: WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
68x410: VINGEGAARD Jonas
JUMBO-VISMA
61x590: HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
61x446: GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
59x120: BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
58x602: TURGIS Anthony
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
57x415: DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
50x524: BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
47x648: MAJKA Rafal
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
42x405: TEUNISSEN Mike
JUMBO-VISMA
40x591: LATOUR Pierre
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
39x018: NAESEN Oliver
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
34x158: KONRAD Patrick
BORA - HANSGROHE
34x556: CAMPENAERTS Victor
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
30x307: KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INEOS GRENADIERS
30x482: MCLAY Daniel
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29x168: SCHELLING Ide
BORA - HANSGROHE
29x141: TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29x225: MØRKØV Michael
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
29x321: VAN BAARLE Dylan
INEOS GRENADIERS
28x400: MARTIN Tony
JUMBO-VISMA
27x462: SOLER Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
27x071: FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
25x414: DE BUYST Jasper
LOTTO SOUDAL
25x632: THEUNS Edward
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24x135: MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24x419: GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
24x391: GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
21x187: HERRADA Jesus
COFIDIS
21x281: MADOUAS Valentin
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21x297: CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
21x210: CATTANEO Mattia
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
20x115: ROLLAND Pierre
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
19x020: PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
15x635: BJERG Mikkel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15x638: COSTA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
13x348: VAN POPPEL Boy
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
13x068: DE BOD Stefan
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
12x076: HOULE Hugo
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
12x163: POLITT Nils
BORA - HANSGROHE
12x164: PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
12x021: PETERS Nans
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
11x531: EEKHOFF Nils
TEAM DSM
11x491: RUSSO Clément
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
11x316: ROWE Luke
INEOS GRENADIERS
11x286: SCOTSON Miles
GROUPAMA - FDJ
10x440: ARCAS Jorge
MOVISTAR TEAM
10x605: BERNARD Julien
TREK - SEGAFREDO
10x256: POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
10x559: DLAMINI Nicholas
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
10x542: PEDERSEN Casper
TEAM DSM
10x024: SCHÄR Michael
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
9x145: WRIGHT Fred
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
9x202: WALLAYS Jelle
COFIDIS
9x012: GODON Dorian
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
9x128: HALLER Marco
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
9x043: MEURISSE Xandro
ALPECIN-FENIX
9x193: PEREZ Anthony
COFIDIS
9x642: FORMOLO Davide
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
9x584: DOUBEY Fabien
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
9x563: HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
9x263: ARMIRAIL Bruno
GROUPAMA - FDJ
9x357: BOIVIN Guillaume
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
9x343: ROTA Lorenzo
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
8x338: MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
8x554: BENNETT Sean
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
8x433: VAN MOER Brent
LOTTO SOUDAL
8x161: OSS Daniel
BORA - HANSGROHE
8x445: ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
7x383: ZABEL Rick
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
7x429: SWEENY Harrison
LOTTO SOUDAL
7x109: LEMOINE Cyril
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
7x113: PACHER Quentin
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
7x098: BONNAMOUR Franck
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
7x553: BARBERO Carlos
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
7x214: DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
7x245: GUERREIRO Ruben
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
6x530: DONOVAN Mark
TEAM DSM
6x583: DE LA PARTE Victor
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
6x581: CABOT Jeremy
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
6x048: RICKAERT Jonas
ALPECIN-FENIX
6x257: RUTSCH Jonas
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
6x499: DURBRIDGE Luke
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
6x541: NIEUWENHUIS Joris
TEAM DSM
6x096: BARTHE Cyril
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
6x194: PERICHON Pierre Luc
COFIDIS
6x275: KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
GROUPAMA - FDJ
6x335: KOCH Jonas
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
6x185: GESCHKE Simon
COFIDIS
6x075: GRUZDEV Dmitriy
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
6x352: ZIMMERMANN Georg
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
5x423: KLUGE Roger
LOTTO SOUDAL
5x351: VLIEGEN Loïc
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
5x050: SBARAGLI Kristian
ALPECIN-FENIX
5x036: DILLIER Silvan
ALPECIN-FENIX
5x492: SWIFT Connor
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
5x370: HOLLENSTEIN Reto
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
5x183: FERNANDEZ Ruben
COFIDIS
5x612: ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
5x100: CHEVALIER Maxime
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
5x506: JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
5x647: LAENGEN Vegard Stake
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
5x597: RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
4x055: VAKOC Petr
ALPECIN-FENIX
4x365: GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
4x273: GUARNIERI Jacopo
GROUPAMA - FDJ
4x465: VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
4x474: DELAPLACE Anthony
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
4x476: GESBERT Elie
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
4x249: HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
3x215: DEVENYNS Dries
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3x558: CLARKE Simon
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
3x431: VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LOTTO SOUDAL
3x507: JENSEN Christopher
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
3x105: GAUTIER Cyril
B&B HOTELS P-B KTM
3x324: BAKELANTS Jan
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
2x547: SÜTTERLIN Jasha
TEAM DSM
2x599: SIMON Julien
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
2x561: GOGL Michael
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
1x630: SKUJINS Toms
TREK - SEGAFREDO