990x105: SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
948x501: GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
940x478: KITTEL Marcel
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
912x346: FROOME Chris
TEAM SKY
886x004: BARDET Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
871x213: DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
855x245: GREIPEL André
LOTTO SOUDAL
853x318: GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
849x381: MATTHEWS Michael
TEAM SUNWEB
842x279: QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
836x371: DUMOULIN Tom
TEAM SUNWEB
820x137: CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
809x070: PORTE Richie
BMC RACING TEAM
773x530: KRISTOFF Alexander
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
751x286: VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
730x408: NIBALI Vincenzo
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
717x510: ROGLIC Primož
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
655x183: URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
646x310: YATES Adam
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
622x533: MARTIN Daniel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
600x397: COLBRELLI Sonny
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
580x312: ALAPHILIPPE Julian
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
552x274: LANDA MEANA Mikel
MOVISTAR TEAM
499x036: FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
492x146: HAGEN Edvald Boasson
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
423x051: NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO TEAM
420x365: THOMAS Geraint
TEAM SKY
410x447: DEGENKOLB John
TREK - SEGAFREDO
399x120: LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
381x187: BARGUIL Warren
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
349x077: VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC RACING TEAM
338x096: MAJKA Rafal
BORA - HANSGROHE
295x492: ZAKARIN Ilnur
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
248x322: JUNGELS Bob
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
239x456: MOLLEMA Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
230x503: KRUIJSWIJK Steven
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
212x299: IMPEY Daryl
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
174x465: STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
174x339: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
TEAM SKY
137x355: KWIATKOWSKI Michal
TEAM SKY
125x239: BENOOT Tiesj
LOTTO SOUDAL
119x242: DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
117x419: BOUDAT Thomas
DIRECT ENERGIE
105x359: POELS Wout
TEAM SKY
102x560: PASQUALON Andrea
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
98x022: LATOUR Pierre Roger
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
96x420: CALMEJANE Lilian
DIRECT ENERGIE
95x552: DUPONT Timothy
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
85x500: GESINK Robert
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
81x336: TERPSTRA Niki
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
80x555: MARTIN Guillaume
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
77x483: MARTIN Tony
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
65x319: GILBERT Philippe
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
55x181: ROLLAND Pierre
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
54x415: POZZOVIVO Domenico
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
53x078: VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
52x403: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
47x016: GALLOPIN Tony
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
46x024: NAESEN Oliver
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
46x402: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
45x491: ZABEL Rick
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
42x155: RENSHAW Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
41x124: NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
41x052: SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA PRO TEAM
40x069: KÜNG Stefan
BMC RACING TEAM
40x185: VANMARCKE Sep
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
39x387: THEUNS Edward
TEAM SUNWEB
39x561: SMITH Dion
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
38x330: RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
36x060: BEVIN Patrick
BMC RACING TEAM
36x175: MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
35x368: ARNDT Nikias
TEAM SUNWEB
32x266: BENNATI Daniele
MOVISTAR TEAM
31x283: SOLER Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
30x087: BODNAR Maciej
BORA - HANSGROHE
28x248: KEUKELEIRE Jens
LOTTO SOUDAL
27x528: FERRARI Roberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27x055: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
ASTANA PRO TEAM
27x280: ROJAS José
MOVISTAR TEAM
25x385: TEN DAM Laurens
TEAM SUNWEB
24x521: ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24x325: LAMPAERT Yves
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
23x215: GAUDU David
GROUPAMA - FDJ
23x232: SINKELDAM Ramon
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21x305: NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
20x358: MOSCON Gianni
TEAM SKY
20x035: FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ASTANA PRO TEAM
19x446: DE KORT Koen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
19x068: GERRANS Simon
BMC RACING TEAM
18x380: KRAGH ANDERSEN Sųren
TEAM SUNWEB
18x216: GUARNIERI Jacopo
GROUPAMA - FDJ
17x117: HERRADA Jesus
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
17x156: SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
17x154: PAUWELS Serge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
17x401: HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
17x422: CHAVANEL Sylvain
DIRECT ENERGIE
16x063: CARUSO Damiano
BMC RACING TEAM
15x180: PHINNEY Taylor
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
15x127: SIMON Julien
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
14x204: PICHON Laurent
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
13x028: VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
13x502: JANSEN Amund Grųndahl
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
13x340: CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
TEAM SKY
13x099: OSS Daniel
BORA - HANSGROHE
12x513: TOLHOEK Antwan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
12x015: FRANK Mathias
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
12x511: ROOSEN Timo
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
12x362: ROWE Luke
TEAM SKY
11x182: SCULLY Tom
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
11x196: HARDY Romain
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
11x241: DE BUYST Jasper
LOTTO SOUDAL
11x220: LE GAC Olivier
GROUPAMA - FDJ
11x543: TROIA Oliviero
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
11x157: THOMSON Jay Robert
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
11x251: MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
LOTTO SOUDAL
10x558: MINNAARD Marco
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
10x040: GRUZDEV Dmitriy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
10x404: KOREN Kristijan
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
10x272: ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
10x441: BERNARD Julien
TREK - SEGAFREDO
10x316: DECLERCQ Tim
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
10x074: SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
9x102: POLJANSKI Pawel
BORA - HANSGROHE
9x098: MÜHLBERGER Gregor
BORA - HANSGROHE
9x479: KOCHETKOV Pavel
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
8x011: DOMONT Axel
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
8x541: SUTHERLAND Rory
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
8x089: BURGHARDT Marcus
BORA - HANSGROHE
8x262: AMADOR Andrey
MOVISTAR TEAM
8x427: GRELLIER Fabien
DIRECT ENERGIE
8x169: CRADDOCK G Lawson
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
7x486: POLITT Nils
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
7x199: LEDANOIS Kevin
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
7x044: KANGERT Tanel
ASTANA PRO TEAM
7x477: KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
7x469: BOSWELL Ian
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
7x288: BAUER Jack
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
6x221: LUDVIGSSON Tobias
GROUPAMA - FDJ
6x549: DEGAND Thomas
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
6x298: HOWSON Damien
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
6x258: VANENDERT Jelle
LOTTO SOUDAL
6x010: DILLIER Silvan
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) - FRA
6x235: VICHOT Arthur
GROUPAMA - FDJ
6x161: VERMOTE Julien
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
6x202: MOINARD Amael
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
6x296: HAYMAN Mathew
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
6x189: BOUET Maxime
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
6x148: JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
6x463: SKUJINS Toms
TREK - SEGAFREDO
6x130: TURGIS Anthony
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
6x115: EDET Nicolas
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
6x437: TAARAMÄE Rein
DIRECT ENERGIE
5x223: MOLARD Rudy
GROUPAMA - FDJ
5x411: PELLIZOTTI Franco
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
5x452: GOGL Michael
TREK - SEGAFREDO
5x374: HAGA Chad
TEAM SUNWEB
5x453: GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
TREK - SEGAFREDO
5x114: CLAEYS Dimitri
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
5x373: GESCHKE Simon
TEAM SUNWEB
5x507: MARTENS Paul
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
5x297: HEPBURN Michael
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
5x526: ŠURASEK Kristijan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
4x291: DURBRIDGE Luke
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
4x563: VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
4x041: HANSEN Jesper
ASTANA PRO TEAM
4x559: OFFREDO Yoann
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
4x103: PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
4x424: COUSIN Jerome
DIRECT ENERGIE
4x207: VACHON Florian
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
4x167: CLARKE Simon
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
4x256: SIEBERG Marcel
LOTTO SOUDAL
3x125: PEREZ Anthony
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
3x425: GAUDIN Damien
DIRECT ENERGIE
3x195: GESBERT Elie
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
3x532: MARCATO Marco
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0x436: SICARD Romain
DIRECT ENERGIE